The mycoparasitic fungus Clonostachys rosea responds with both common and specific gene expression during interspecific interactions with fungal prey

Nygren K, Dubey M, Zapparata A, Iqbal M, Tzelepis GD, Durling MB, Jensen DF, Karlsson M

Evol Appl 11 (6) 931-949 [2018-07-00; online 2018-03-14]

Bioinformatics Compute and Storage [Service]

NGI Uppsala (SNP&SEQ Technology Platform) [Service]

National Genomics Infrastructure [Service]

QC bibliography QC xrefs

PubMed 29928301

DOI 10.1111/eva.12609

Crossref 10.1111/eva.12609

SRA: SRX3389264
SRA: SRX3389265
SRA: SRX3389266
SRA: SRX3389267
SRA: SRX3389268
SRA: SRX3389269