The mycoparasitic fungus Clonostachys rosea responds with both common and specific gene expression during interspecific interactions with fungal prey

Nygren K, Dubey M, Zapparata A, Iqbal M, Tzelepis GD, Durling MB, Jensen DF, Karlsson M

Evol Appl 11 (6) 931-949 [2018-07-00; online 2018-03-14]

NGI Uppsala (SNP&SEQ Technology Platform) [Service]

QC bibliography QC xrefs

PubMed 29928301

DOI 10.1111/eva.12609

Crossref 10.1111/eva.12609

SRA SRX3389264

SRA SRX3389265

SRA SRX3389266

SRA SRX3389267

SRA SRX3389268

SRA SRX3389269